2014 Entry List for all Classes

FULL EVENT RACE PROGRAM       PLEASE CLICK HERE TO OPEN FULL EVENT PROGRAM

PILOT NAME CLASS – UIM 6.0 LITRE DISPLACEMENT CLASS
sponsored by Pro Cell
Charlie Mayfield L M RACEWEAR
Troy Marland SICK PUPPY
Paul Harvey TRUE BLUE
Lindsay MacMillan MAC N SPEED
Chris Hearne EXPLICIT
Chris Pugsley            OXYGEN THIEF
Bevan Partridge  KARMA
Craig Lewis      IMAGE
Andrew Wamsley   JOE JNR (WITHDRAWN)
Chris Whalan     SACRIFICE (TBC)
PILOT NAME CLASS – UIM UNLIMITED DISPLACEMENT CLASS
 sponsored by Clarence Valley Timbers
Dean Barry       SHE’S THE CULPRIT
Bruce Sanders RED BELLIES
Troy Marland     MADNESS
Chris Edmunds    TOXIC
Alf Eborn        AIRBORNE
Darryl Quinn BAD INFLUENCE
Mal McColl               THE CHASE
Dean borg PROFORMANCE
PILOT NAME CLASS – SST 120 GLOBAL CHALLENGE (ENTRIES STILL COMING IN)
Corey Davoll TEAM 95
Caleb Frost WES FROST MARINE RACING
Todd Leary SPRTR MARINE
Rhys Coles RHYS COLES MARINE RACING
Ryan Keegan K D MOTORSPORTS
Des Maslen OUT OF THE BLUE
Matt Smith SMITH FAMILY RACING
Simon Troy TRIPLE 8 RACING
Chris Kutznetsoff RHYS COLES MARINE RACING
Grant Trask GRANT TRASK RACING
Matt Peck OCTANE RACING #95
Brad Rose RTM Pugsley Racing
PILOT NAME CLASS – GRAND PRIX HYDROPLANE (ENTRIES STILL COMING IN)
Grant Harrison GP1
Wayne Smith MISS TINA BREEZE
Matt Ferris TATTOO
Ian Bryant MATHEMAGIC
PILOT NAME CLASS – 5.0 / 6.0 LITRE HYDRO / KT (ENTRIES STILL COMING IN)
Paul Vella IMPATIENT
Scott Herman RUMLER RACING
Michael Clinch THE MECHANIC
Tim Lines BOVVA/AND OR VENGEANCE
Shane Baker LOOSE UNIT
Nathan Mills PHOENIX
PILOT NAME CLASS – J2 & J3 (ENTRIES OPEN)
 J3  Hayden Sherry                LIL RAPT
 J2  Blake Sherry                   MINI RAPT
J3  Briney Rigby                    CHEAP TRICK
 J3  Kaine Casson                  MAD DOG
 J3  Dylan Costa                     THE VILLIAN
 J3  Jayden Mayfield      MONGREL
J2 Kayla Malcon OBSESSION
 J3  Jayden Mayfield      MONGREL
J2 Nikki Godeschall PREDATOR RACING
J3 Bailey Godeschall PREDATOR RACING